Veteranen B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Rens-Jan van Vliet

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn H35B Epe H35A 12:45
Ares H35B Gorssel/Epse H35A 12:30
Dalfsen H35B Almelo H35B 10:30
Deventer H35C PW H35D 13:00
Twello H35A Twente H35B 10:00
Zwolle H35D Zutphen H35B 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dalfsen H35B 10 30 10 0 0
2 Zwolle H35D 9 24 8 0 1
3 Twente H35B 10 21 7 0 3
4 Twello H35A 9 16 5 1 3
5 Almelo H35B 10 16 5 1 4
6 Apeldoorn H35B 9 13 4 1 4
7 Epe H35A 9 9 3 0 6
8 Gorssel/Epse H35A 10 8 2 2 6
9 Zutphen H35B 10 7 1 4 5
10 Ares H35B 9 5 1 2 6
11 Deventer H35C 9 5 1 2 6
12 PW H35D 8 1 2 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 nov MHC Almelo H35B 10:30 thuis - Hoofdveld 1
13 mrt Hockey Club Twente H35B 10:30 thuis - Hoofdveld 1
20 mrt Voorster Hockeyclub Twello H35A n.n.b uit
27 mrt DHV H35C n.n.b uit
3 apr HC Ares H35B 12:30 thuis - Hoofdveld 1
10 apr Apeldoorn H35B n.n.b uit
24 apr HC Zwolle H35D 12:30 thuis - Hoofdveld 1
8 mei Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina H35D n.n.b uit
15 mei MHCZutphen H35B 10:30 thuis - Hoofdveld 1
22 mei MHC Epe H35A n.n.b uit
29 mei HC Gorssel/Epse H35A 10:30 thuis - Hoofdveld 1
12 jun MHC Almelo H35B n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Epe H35A Zwolle H35D 0-5
Almelo H35B Ares H35B 2-0
Zutphen H35B PW H35D 2-2
Twello H35A Deventer H35C 11-2
Gorssel/Epse H35A Apeldoorn H35B 1-5
Twente H35B Dalfsen H35B 0-8
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwolle H35D Gorssel/Epse H35A 5-0
Ares H35B Twente H35B 0-2
Dalfsen H35B Twello H35A 9-1
PW H35D Epe H35A 4-2
Deventer H35C Zutphen H35B 3-2
Apeldoorn H35B Almelo H35B 5-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Epe H35A Zutphen H35B 1-0
Twello H35A Ares H35B 7-3
Almelo H35B Zwolle H35D 1-9
Dalfsen H35B Deventer H35C 16-0
Gorssel/Epse H35A PW H35D 10-1
Twente H35B Apeldoorn H35B 2-0
DONDERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2021
Twello H35A Apeldoorn H35B 7-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zutphen H35B Gorssel/Epse H35A 1-0
PW H35D Almelo H35B 1-0
Ares H35B Dalfsen H35B 0-16
Zwolle H35D Twente H35B 4-1
Deventer H35C Epe H35A 1-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Almelo H35B Zutphen H35B 1-1
Twello H35A Zwolle H35D 3-6
Gorssel/Epse H35A Epe H35A 0-1
Twente H35B PW H35D 4-2
Dalfsen H35B Apeldoorn H35B 7-0
Ares H35B Deventer H35C 0-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Apeldoorn H35B Ares H35B 4-1
Epe H35A Almelo H35B 0-3
Deventer H35C Gorssel/Epse H35A 1-1
Zwolle H35D Dalfsen H35B 3-4
Zutphen H35B Twente H35B 2-5
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
PW H35D Twello H35A 1-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Apeldoorn H35B Deventer H35C 7-0
Dalfsen H35B PW H35D 16-0
Twente H35B Epe H35A 3-0
Ares H35B Zwolle H35D 0-2
Twello H35A Zutphen H35B 7-2
Almelo H35B Gorssel/Epse H35A 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Deventer H35C Almelo H35B 1-3
Zwolle H35D Apeldoorn H35B 5-0
Gorssel/Epse H35A Twente H35B 2-0
Zutphen H35B Dalfsen H35B 1-6
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Twello H35A Gorssel/Epse H35A 3-3
Dalfsen H35B Epe H35A 6-0
Ares H35B Zutphen H35B 1-1
Twente H35B Almelo H35B 3-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Almelo H35B Twello H35A 2-1
Gorssel/Epse H35A Dalfsen H35B 0-5
PW H35D Zwolle H35D 0-4
Zutphen H35B Apeldoorn H35B 0-0
Twente H35B Deventer H35C 7-0
Epe H35A Ares H35B 0-2